ORDER DENYING DEFENDANTS’ MOTION FOR PARTIAL SUMMARY JUDGMENT
[…] The test for insolvency under the Oklahoma Uniform Fraudulent Transfer Act12 is a “balance sheet” test identical to the test applied in analyzing insolvency under Section 548 of the Bankruptcy Code. See Stillwater Nat’l Bank and Trust Co. v. Kirtley (In re Solomon), 299 B.R. 626, 633, 638 (10th Cir. BAP 2003). A debtor is insolvent if its “liabilities [are] greater *443than assets at fair valuation.” Id. at 638; 24 O.S. § 114(A) (“A debtor is insolvent if the sum of the debtor’s debts is greater than all of the debtor’s assets at a fair valuation.”). Thus, in order to apply a “balance sheet” test, the Court must determine the “fair value” of Sheffield’s assets and the extent of its liabilities at the time of each contested transfer.