217 S.W.3d 323
[…] State v. Paxton, 140 S.W.3d 226, 229 *328(Mo.App.2004). Our review is limited to a determination of whether there is sufficient evidence from which a reasonable juror might have found Defendant guilty beyond a reasonable doubt. Id. “We consider whether a reasonable juror could find ‘all of the elements of the crime’ on the basis of the facts presented[.]” State v. Davison, 46 S.W.3d 68, 78 (Mo.App.2001).

Section 566.067, RSMo 2000, provides that “[a] person commits the crime of child molestation in the first degree if he or she subjects another person who is less than fourteen years of age to sexual contact.” “Sexual contact” is defined in § 566.010(3) as “any touching of another person with the genitals or any touching of the genitals or anus of another person, or the breast of a female person, or such touching through the clothing, for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire of any