1. Did the trial court err in its valuation of Husband’s business?
[…] He noted that paragraphs (4) through (9) and (ll)(i) had been addressed in his discussion of the monetary award, and he applied the facts of the case to *580each additional factor. We summarize the chancellor’s findings here:
• He determined that Wife’s ability to acquire and maintain a job outside of the home was “questionable because of her alleged bouts with agoraphobia,” but she was receiving treatment and had been successful at jobs before. § 11-106(b)(1).
• He listed but did not address as it applies to Wife the requirement for “the time necessary for the party seeking alimony to gain sufficient education or training to enable that party to find suitable employment.” -§ ll-106(b)(2).
• The parties enjoyed an upper-middle class standard of living during their marriage, including Husband’s $150,000 per year income, a quarter-million dollar residence, and several antique vehicles and other valuables. § 11— 106(b)(3).