26 Ct. Int'l Trade 851 248 F. Supp. 2d 1208
[…] C. The Commission’s finding of significant adverse impact on the domestic industry is supported by substantial evidence and is in accordance with law.

Section 1675a(a)(4) of the statute requires the Commission to consider all relevant economic factors to determine whether revoking the anti-dumping duty order will likely result in a significant adverse impact on the domestic industry, and specifically lists several factors the Commission “shall” consider, including market share, utilization of capacity, and wages.12 No one factor is dispositive. 19 U.S.C. § 1675a(a)(l). These factors are to be evaluated “within the context of the business cycle and the conditions of competition that are distinctive to the affected industry.” 19 U.S.C. § 1675a(a)(4).