State, 279 Ga. 33, 34 (2) (608 SE2d 202) (2005). See Tarvestad v. State, 261 Ga. 605 (409 SE2d 513) (1991). His argument is that he feared for the lives of his family at the hands of Roberts if he did not do what Roberts wished, as well as his own life, and thus there was “evidence of ‘a threat of imminent death or great bodily injury to two or more people, which [he could] avoid only by killing one innocent person ....’ [Cit.]” Grauitt, supra at 34. However, such a justification defense would not fall under the omnibus provision of OCGA § 16-3-20 (6); under that provision, the asserted defense must “stand upon the same footing of reason and justice as those [defenses] enumerated” in Title 16, Article 2, of the Code.