The Debtor asserts that DOT lacks standing to bring the motion to convert this Chapter 11 case. This contention is without merit. DOT was scheduled as a creditor by the Debtor itself, albeit a disputed one. 11 U.S.C. § 101(10)(A) defines a creditor to mean an “entity that has a claim against the debtor that arose at the time of or before the order for relief concerning the debtor.” 11 U.S.C. § 101(5)(A) defines claim to mean “right to payment whether or not such right is ... disputed.” 11 U.S.C. § 1109(b) states that “a party in interest, including ... a creditor ... may appear and be heard on any issue in a case under this chapter.” DOT has filed a claim for over $300,000, to which East Coast has never objected; it has standing to make this motion.