Jurisdiction
[…] See id. (noting that 11 U.S.C. § 1226(c) requires the trustee to make payments to creditors under the plan “[ejxcept as otherwise provided in the plan or in the order confirming the plan” (emphasis added), while id. § 1225(a)(5)(B)(ii) addresses the treatment of secured claims by referring to “property to be distributed by the trustee or the debtor under the plan.” (emphasis added)). Accord.